The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Noreaga
(1976- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Victor Santiago
Born : 6 September 1976
Country : USA

Member of Capone-N-Noreaga.






co-direct award nominee award winner Noreaga has worked on a total of 14 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(14 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2006-sep [GUEST] Mas maiz
2005-oct I'm a GMike Taylor
2005-jul [GUEST] Reggaeton latino [remix]
2005-febOye mi cantoGil Green
2002-dec [GUEST] Feelin' youSanaa Hamri
2002-junNothin'Steve Carr
2002Grimey
1999-oct [GUEST] Thug onesJ. Jesses Smith
1999-julOh noHype Williams
1998-nov [GUEST] Movin' outHype Williams
1998 [GUEST] You came upDarren Grant
 (title unknown)Benny Boom
 Super thug (what what)Chris Robinson
 N.O.R.E.Diane Martel















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image