The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Koda Kumi
(1982- )


Act type : female artist
Real name : Kumiko Kanda
Born : 13 November 1982
Country : Japan






co-direct award nominee award winner Koda Kumi has worked on a total of 22 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(22 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2006-julI'll be thereShigeaki Kubo
2006-julWith your smileShigeaki Kubo
2006-julJuicyShigeaki Kubo
2006-julNingyo hime
2006-aprKoi no tsubomiRyuuji Seki
2006-febWindShigeaki Kubo
2006-febKamenHiroaki Hobo
2006-febIma sugu hoshii
2006-febSomedayShigeaki Kubo
2006-janNo regretKokorozashi Muto Shin & Hidetaka Tahara
2006-jan [GUEST] XXXRyuuji Seki
2006-janCandyShigeaki Kubo
2005-decLiesShigeaki Kubo
2005-decShake it up
2005-decFeelShigeaki Kubo
2005-decBirthday eveHideaki Sunaga
2005-decD.D.D.Ryuuji Seki
2005-novYouShigeaki Kubo
2005-sepPromise
2005-mayButterflyShigeaki Kubo
2005-mar [GUEST] Rainy dayKen Sueda
2001-marTrust your loveKen Sueda















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image