The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Flo Rida
(1978- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Tramar Lacel Dillard
Born : 16 December 1978
Country : USA






co-direct award nominee award winner Flo Rida has worked on a total of 11 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(11 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-may Sweet sensationGil Green
2017-nov HolaJessy Terrero
2014-sep [GUEST] Pick up your gameDavid Meyers
2013-feb [GUEST] Say you're just a friendRay Kay
2012-oct [GUEST] TroublemakerMichael Baldwin
2012-sep I cryMarc Klasfeld
2012-aug [GUEST] Get lowBenny Boom
2012-feb Wild onesErik White
2011-oct Good feelingErik White
2011-jun [GUEST] Where them girls atDavid Meyers
2011-jun [GUEST] I'm alright















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image