The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Natalia Kills
(1986- )


Act type : female artist
Real name : Natalia Keery-Fisher
Born : 15 August 1986
Country : UK






co-direct award nominee award winner Natalia Kills has worked on a total of 15 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(15 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2012-jun [GUEST] Lights out (go crazy)
2012-may [GUEST] You can't get in my head (if you can't get in my bed)Kenneth Cappello
2012-mar [GUEST] 1974Evan Dennis
2012-jan Kill my boyfriendGuillaume Doubet
2011-sep Free [version 2: b&w]Guillaume Doubet
2011-jul Free [version 1: color]Guillaume Doubet
2011-jun [GUEST] Champagne showersMickey Finnegan
2011-apr WonderlandGuillaume Doubet
2011-feb [GUEST] 2 is betterGuillaume Doubet
2010-dec Activate my heartNatalia Kills
2010-nov MirrorsNatalia Kills & Guillaume Doubet
2010-mar ZombieNatalia Kills
2008-octReal womanNatalia Kills
2008 [GUEST] They talk shit about meIvan Grbovic
2005-feb Don't play nice Mo















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image