The Music Video DataBase  
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Jessie J
(1988- )


Act type : female artist
Birth name : Jessica Ellen Cornish
Born : 27 March 1988
Country : UK






co-direct award nominee award winner Jessie J has worked on a total of 10 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(10 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2017-oct Not my exBrian Ziff
2017-sep Think about thatErik Rojas & Brian Ziff & Jessie J
2015-apr FlashlightHannah Lux Davis
2013-aug It's my partyEmil Nava
2011-dec Domino [version 3]Ray Kay
2011-oct [GUEST] UpLeanne Stott
2011-oct Domino [version 2: live montage]
2011-aug Domino [version 1: unreleased]Emil Nava
2011-jan Price tagEmil Nava
2010-nov Do it like a dudeEmil Nava


















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2017