The Music Video DataBase  
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




MGK
(1990- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Richard Colson Baker
Born : 22 April 1990
Country : USA

Also known as Machine Gun Kelly.






co-direct award nominee award winner MGK has worked on a total of 5 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(5 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2017-nov HomeDavid Ayer
2017-sep Let you go
2013-feb [GUEST] Ocho cincoEif Rivera & Matt Alonzo
2013-jan La la la (the floating song)
2012-sep StereoColin Tilley


















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2017