The Music Video DataBase  
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Skrillex
(1988- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Sonny John Moore
Born : 15 January 1988
Country : USA






co-direct award nominee award winner Skrillex has worked on a total of 3 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(3 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2015-feb Doompy poomp Fleur & Manu
2013-mar [GUEST] Wild for the nightChris Robinson & A$AP Rocky
2013-jan Summit Pilerats


















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2017