The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Waka Flocka Flame
(1986- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Juaquin James Malphurs
Born : 31 May 1986
Country : USA






co-direct award nominee award winner Waka Flocka Flame has worked on a total of 5 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(5 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2015-jul [GUEST] It g ma [version 2: remix]Shomi Patwary
2013-feb [GUEST] Scream & shout (remix)
2012-aug Get lowBenny Boom
2012 [GUEST] Lemme get datMorgan Keyz
2011-jan [GUEST] Rollin' Dre & Jon J















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image