The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Becky G
(1997- )


Act type : female artist
Real name : Rebbeca Marie Gomez
Born : 2 March 1997
Country : USA






co-direct award nominee award winner Becky G has worked on a total of 8 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(8 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-aug Cuando te besťPaloma Valencia
2018-jul Zooted
2018-apr Sin pijamaDaniel DurŠn
2018-mar [GUEST] Mad loveSarah McColgan
2017-nov [GUEST] Christmas c'mon
2015-may Lovin' so hard
2013-apr Becky from the block Definately Chrisp
2012-oct [GUEST] OathHannah Lux Davis















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image