The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Bob Sinclar
(1967- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Christophe Le Friant
Born : 1967
Country : France






co-direct award nominee award winner Bob Sinclar has worked on a total of 13 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(13 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-jun I believeThibault Debaveye
2010-marI wanna
2009-nov New new newDenis Thybaud
2007-novTogetherDenis Thybaud
2007-jun [GUEST] What I wantDenis Thybaud
2007-marSound of freedomDenis Thybaud
2006-jul Rock this partyDenis Thybaud
2006-aprWorld, hold onDenis Thybaud
2005-sepLove generationDenis Thybaud
2003-marKiss my eyesDenis Thybaud
2002-sepThe beat goes onDenis Thybaud
2000-augI feel for youDenis Thybaud
2000Darlin'Seb Janiak















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image