The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Mandy Moore
(1984- )


Act type : female artist
Birth name : Amanda Leigh Moore
Born : 10 April 1984
Country : USA






co-direct award nominee award winner Mandy Moore has worked on a total of 10 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(10 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2007-may ExtraordinaryAce Norton
2003Have a little faithChristopher Mills
2002-octCryChris Applebaum
2001 [GUEST] On the lineMarc Webb
2001In my pocketMatthew Rolston
2001CrushChris Applebaum
2000-aprI wanna be with youNigel Dick
2000-janWalk me homeGregory Dark
2000So realGregory Dark
1999-novCandyChris Robinson















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image