The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Vitamin C
(1972- )


Act type : female artist
Birth name : Colleen Ann Fitzpatrick
Born : 20 July 1972
Country : USA






co-direct award nominee award winner Vitamin C has worked on a total of 6 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(6 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2003-julLast niteJohn Hollingsworth
2001As long as you're loving me
2000-novThe itchthe Brothers Strause
2000-aprGraduation (friends forever)Gregory Dark
1999-oct Me, myself and INigel Dick
1999SmileChristopher Erskine















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image